Vincitori Premio Fairplay Higher



NomeCognomeSessoCittàCircolo
TommasoAbbonaMCarcare

Tennis Club Biancorosso

PietroBonifacioMAlba

Village SSD RL GSRF Ferrero Tennis

GiuseppeCatapane MBriano

Sporting Club Briano

SalvatoreRivielloMCosenza

Tennis Club Cosenza

Niccolo'CasiraghiMSondrio

Tennisporting Club Sondrio

GabrielePastanellaMMascalucia

Tennis Club Matchball

AleksasDambrauskasMCarpenedolo

Centro Tennis Carpenedolo

AndreaFalconioMErcolano

Poseidon Sporting Club

Anita LuciaScanoFPoirino

Il Poggio Agrisport

AlessandroStokicMMestre

Tennis Club Mestre

SaverioRiviello MGrottaglie

C.T. San Francesco de Geronimo

AttilioGaudinoMBenevento

Tennis Club 2002

AlessiaPeriniFForte Dei Marmi

Tennis Raffaelli

AlessiaCamporealeFMolfetta

Country Club Molfetta

GiorgioRomaMOstuni

Circolo Tennis Ostuni

LeonardoRombaldoniMPesaro

Circolo Tennis Pesaro

RiccardoAnnarratoreMValenza

Nuovo Tennis Paradiso

AriannaDi RienzoFVentimiglia

Tennis Club Ventimiglia

GiuseppeRomanoMAvellino

Country Sport Avellino

FilippoVitaleMPietrasanta

Circolo Tennis Taddei

FilippoAvantaggiatoMTuglie

Circolo Tennis degli Ulivi

MattiaLenociMMonopoli

A.P.D. Ernesto Giannoccaro

AngelicaPiliaFAssemini

Tennis Club Assemini

GiorgiaCaligiuriFCosenza

T.C. La Fenice

ValentinaConsoliFMessina

Tennis Club Messina

BianchiDiegoMVelletri

Colle degli Dei

JacopoBuglioneMNapoli

New Tennis San Pietro

AlessandroMarrazzaMMesagne

Tennis "Dino De Guido"

FedericoSanapoMTricase

Circolo Tennis Tricase

MarcoGazzanigaMLecco

Tennis Club Lecco

LeonardoLo ParoMMarina Di Massa

T.C. Marina di Massa

Paola SharonDe LucaFSan Severo

Sporting Club San Severo

GinevraGradassiFFoligno

Tennis Training Villa Candida

EdoardoOrricoMMarina Di Pietrasanta

Tennis Apua

GiadaFioriFRoma

Le Palme Sporting Club

Vincenzo RandazzoMPartinico

Polisportiva Parthenico

ElisabettaIungoFCerignola

Sporting Club Cerignola

DavidePerniolaMBari

New Country Tennis Academy

SerenaSalzanoFNapoli

Tennis Junior 24

LeonardoMaconiMBiella

I Faggi Accademia del Tennis

AlessandroPieroniMRieti

Centro Tennis Rieti

SamuelePorcuMCagliari

Tennis Club Maracalagonis

NadineVinatzerFOrtisei

Tennis Club Urtijei/Ortisei

AlessandroBuxMBarletta

Tennis Lig. Barletta

LudovicaParlangeliFLecce

Circolo Tennis Lequile

CarmeloBarresiMMatera

Circolo Tennis Matera

LorenzoBarberoMSaluzzo

Tennis Club Saluzzo

GiovanniDe SantisMBattipaglia

Tennis Club Battipaglia-Eboli

CatalinaSacagiuFMilano

Malaspina Sporting Club

EdoardoRosciniMPerugia

Centro Tennis Perugia

Allegra CaloiFVerona

Tennis San Giovanni Lupatoto

SergioPorcellaMAlassio

Hanbury Tennis Club

FabioFioritoMNapoli

C.U.S. Napoli

DiegoPaoloniMOsimo

Junior Tennis Osimo

ThomasQuatelaMCassine

Circolo Tennis Cassine

FrancescoMaltagliatiMFirenze

A.S.D. Poggetto

Maria ElenaCurtiFFrancavilla

Tennis Club La Campagna

AlessandroLeggeriMGaeta

Tennis Gaeta

FlavioSalemiMCatania

Green Garden

AndreaCarusoMPalermo

Sporting Club Palermo

AndreaMaramarcoMCapoterra

Poggio Sport Village

AlessandroSomagliaMCelle Ligure

Tennis Club Lavadore

AndreaMontanariMMantova

Tennis Suzzara

DavideProfili MTarquinia

A.S.D. Tennis Tarquinia

AngeloChiappaMBrescia

Tennis La Fenice

AndreaSalviniMGrosseto

Tennis Club Paganico

FrancescoErbettaMNovara

T.C. Piazzano

LeonardoBalbiani MCantu'

Circolo Tennis Cantu'

Maria StellaMusarraFFano

Tennis Fano

ChiaraDoriaFGioia Tauro

C.T. Gioia 1974

AnnaCominoFMondovi'

Mondovi' Sporting Club

RiccardoCrescenziMTorre Del Lago

Tennis Lagomare

EmmaPerettiFGenova

U.S.D. Angelo Baiardo

LucaPeschiaroliMGenazzano

C.T. La Signoretta

FrancescoGranaiMMarina Di Carrara

Junior Tennis

AntonioMontefuscoMNapoli

A.S.D. 2000

CristianMassaccesiMRecanati

C.T. Francesco Guzzini Recanati

ClaudioGiammarresiMTermini Imerese

Himera Tennis

GiuliaMercuriFDiamante

Tennis Club Diamante

Maria PiaTroianoFMelfi

Circolo Tennis Melfi

Giulia LetiziaBrasoveanuFCastel Di Sangro

Centro Estivo FIT Castel di Sangro

AndreaDi RazzaMLa Spezia

Circolo Junior Tennis San Benedetto

AngelicaBattagliniFMontecchio

C.T. Montecchio

LeonardoCiatoMPadova

Tennis Club Padova

GaiaLeoFPalagiano

Circolo Tennis Palagiano

FrancescoFiorentinoMPozzuoli

Circolo Tennis Averno

AlessandroMaggiMRoma

G. Sport Village

RobertaCottinoFTorino

Circolo della Stampa Sporting

GiorgiaWidmannFTrento

Circolo Tennis Mezzocorona

LorenzoGiugliettiMCastel Di Sangro

Centro Estivo FIT Castel di Sangro

PietroBertagnolioMBiella

Circolo Tennis Biella

FrancescaTerziFBologna

Virtus Tennis A.S.D.

PietroSagoneMRoma

T.C. Le Molette

GiovanniMiccichMTrabia

Centro Estivo FIT Trabia

CarloBandelloniMCampoligure

Tennis Club Campoligure

LeonardoContiMRieti Mirtense

Centro Sport Mirtense

GiammarcoDemoMRivoli

Tennis Rivoli 2000

AlessandraBattistaFAvellino

Avellino Tennis Academy

GiuseppeLuccheseMCalascibetta

Tennis Calascibetta

EmanueleValvanoMPotenza

Tennis Club Gingles Potenza

Daniele CovaniMAscoli Piceno

C.T. Piceno

EdoardoPietropaoliMOrbetello

Circolo Tennis Orbetello

AlessandroGuidiMRoma

BFD Academy

GiuliaBruniFTrento

T.C. Predazzo

GabrieleIovinoMVasto

C.T. Vasto "Antonio Boselli"